Board of Education

BOE Members

Member Term of Office
Shannon Louden, Chair July 1, 2015 - June 30, 2019
Gerard Creme July 1, 2017 - June 30, 2021
Lisa Hewett July 1, 2017 - June 30, 2021
Jay Linddy July 1, 2015 - June 30, 2019
Danielle Maguire  July 1, 2015 - June 30, 2019
Cynthia Murray July 1, 2017 - June 30, 2021
Michael Russo  July 1, 2015 - June 30, 2019

 

BOE Agendas

BOE Minutes

BOE Policies

Superintendent's Budget 2017-18

Budget Addendum 2017-18

 

 

AES Roof Committee 

Roof Committee Minutes